Результаты ВсОШ

Ф.И. учащегося Класс Количество набранных баллов Место
Физическая культура
1 Лебедев Илья 7 71,45 2
2 Маринин Иван 7 74,27 1
3 Лисичников Константин 7 24,27  
4 Беломестнова  Елизавета 8 71,27 2
5 Луговская Анастасия 7 61,65 3
6 Горюнова Кристина 7 54,13  
7 Рыкова Ксения 6 77,27 1
8 Гарифулина Полина 6 65,8 2
9 Смирнова Ксения 6 59,4 3
10 Маликов Данил 6 69,9 3
11 Московский Кирилл 6 83,7 1
12 Федоров Никита 6 75,6 2
Химия
1 Днепровский Денис 9 20 2
2 Верхотурова Дарья 9 11 3
3 Маслов Егор 9 11 3
4 Пахатинский Максим 9 0  
Русский язык
1 Кузнецова Виктория 5 58  
2 Половников Кирилл 5 54  
3 Улупов Артем 5 38  
4 Полещук Диана 5 30  
5 Гарифулина Полина 6 57  
6 Мироваева Софья 6 26  
7 Московский Кирилл 6 21  
8 Луговская Анастасия 7 35  
9 Горюнова Кристина 7 44  
10 Соколов Артем 9 43  
Литература
1 Соколов Артем 9 40  
История
1 Половников Кирилл 5 80 1
2 Кузнецова Виктория 5 80 1
3 Улупов Артем 5 12  
4 Полещук Диана 5 45 3
5 Соболев Владимир 5 12  
6 Гарифулина Полина 6 85 1
7 Московский Кирилл 6 16  
8 Маликов Данил 6 22  
9 Мироваева Софья 6 18  
10 Луговская Анастасия 7 38 Поощ.
11 Бухтеев Егор 7 41 Поощ.
12 Колодзинский Максим 7 11  
13 Кундуев Матвей 7 8  
14 Гранальская Екатерина 8 51 3
15 Чучина Яна 8 52 3
16 Пахатаниский Максим 9 16  
17 Соколов Артем 9 68 2
18 Коноваленко Людмила 9 20  
19 Верхотурова Дарья 9 16  
20 Маслов Егор 9 34  
Биология
1 Половников Кирилл

 

5 17 1
2 Морозов Илья 5 17 1
3 Кузнецова Виктория 5 16 2
4 Улупов Артем 5 16 2
5 Соболев Владимир 5 12 3
6 Пчеляков Данил 5 14 3
7 Круглова Надежда 5 13 3
8 Ибрагимова Алина 5 14 3
9 Класс Савелий 5 14 3
10 Симоченко Анастасич 5 12 3
Обществознание
1 Гаврилова Виктория 9 43  
2 Пахатинский Максим 9 57 3
3 Гранальская Анастасия 8 53  
4 Чучина Яна 8 45  
5 Луговская Анастасия 7 37  
6 Бухтеев Егор 7 41  
7 Маликов Данил 6 48  
8 Мироваева Софья 6 37  
9 Московский Кирилл 6 24  
Математика
1 Улупов Артем 5 35 1
2 Половников Артем 5 35 1
3 Фатыхова Яна 5 22  
4 Маликов Данил 6 6  
5 Рыкова Ксения 6 25 2
6 Московский Кирилл 6 20 3
7 Плаксина Ирина 7 10 3
8 Пахатинский Максим 9 21 3
9 Днепровский Денис 9 20 3
География
1 Полещук Диана 5 6  
2 Фатыхова Яна 5 11,5 1
3 Гранальская Екатерина 8 23 3
4 Пахатинский Максим 9 9  
5 Верхотурова Дарья 9 13  
ОБЖ
1 Кузнецова Виктория 5 63,5 2
2 Половников Кирилл 5 63 2
3 Улупов Артем 5 38  
4 Полещук Диана 5 30  
5 Гарифулина Полина 6 57 2
6 Мироваева Софья 6 26  
7 Московский Кирилл 6 21  
8 Луговская Анастасия 7 39  
9 Бухтеев Егор 7 36  
10 Кундуев Матвей 7 21  
11 Верхотурова Дарья 9 42  
12 Маслов Егор 9 38  
Информатика
1 Пахатаниский Максим 9 10  
2 Коноваленко Людмила 9 8  
3 Верхотурова Дарья 9 6  
4 Маслов Егор 9 6  
5 Чучина Яна 8 4  
6 Маслов Матвей 8 6  
7 Луговская Анастасия 7 5